Comitati Regionali

 

Comitato LIGURIA
Presidente: Marco Sparavigna
marcosparavigna@gmail.com

Segretario: Caterina Melani

Consiglieri:

Batistotti Paola 

Oliva Alba

Cornacchia Chiara

Diaz Raquel

Atzori Giulia

Malinarich Rafaela 

Perocchio Giacomo

Mantica Guglielmo

Aprile Alessandra

 

liguria

 

 

 

Comitato LOMBARDIA

Presidente: Marco Giovenzana

Segretario : Francesco Damarco

Consiglieri:

Mazzucco Alessandra

Monzio Compagnoni Nicola

D’Alessio Ilenia

Giuliani Beatrice

 

lombardia

 

 

 

Comitato PIEMONTE

Presidente: Luca Portigliotti 

Segretario : Jacopo Cumbo

Consiglieri:

Marano Alessandra

Cianflocca Desiree

Calabrò Marcello

Parini Sara

Nada Elisabetta

Maroso Fabio

 

piemonte

 

 

 

Comitato PUGLIA

Presidente: Ruggiero Dimonte

Segretario : Giulia De Iaco

Consiglieri:

Melillo Michele

Ottaviani Guglielmo

Traversi Paola

Toma Alessia

Di Stefano Lucia

Tedeschi Pasquale

Signorile Antonio

De Cosmo Alessio

 

puglia

 

 

 

Comitato EMILIA ROMAGNA

Presidente: Gerardo Palmieri

Segretario: Enrico Luzietti

Consiglieri:

Ribolla Marta

Cipressi Chiara

Puglisi Silvana

Fallani Guido

 

emilia

 

 

 

Comitato TRIVENETO

Presidente: Daniele Sambucci

Segretario : Stefano Restaino

Consiglieri:

Franz Leonardo

Losurdo Pasquale

Rapani Antonio

 

 

 

 

Comitato LAZIO

Presidente: Alessandro Coppola

Segretario: Marco Angrisani 

Consiglieri:

Gallo Ida Francesca

Montelione Nunzio

Zampogna Biagio

Salzillo Rosa

Cirillo Bruno

Giordano Luca

Di Meglio Filippo

Di Giorgio Danilo

Belia Francesco

Pedone Anchora Luigi

Di Gianfrancesco Luca

Angelico Roberta

Siragusa Leandro

Materazzo Marco

Mastrangeli Mariarosaria

Muttillo Edoardo Maria

Vanni Camilla

Viglietta Edoardo

Maggi Giulia

 

 

 

 

Comitato TOSCANA

Presidente: Edoardo Pasqui  – spigc.toscana@gmail.com

Segretario :Alessio Minuzzo

Consiglieri:

Esposito Davide

Giannini Andrea

Montemurro Nicola

Aprile Vittorio

 

 

 

 

Comitato CALABRIA

Presidente: Giuseppe Sena – gspp.sena@gmail.com

Segretario : Matteo Papandrea

Consiglieri:

Manno Stefano

Perri Paolo

Tiesi Vincenzo

Fulginiti Serena

Carnevali Adriano

calabria

 

 

 

Comitato SICILIA
Presidente: Stefano Cianci

Segretario : Salvatore Giovanni Vitale

Consiglieri:

Testa Gianluca

Russo Giorgio Ivan

Mazza Gabriele

Fallico Matteo Roberto

 

sicilia

 

 

Comitato SARDEGNA
Presidente: Marco Petrillo – marco.petrillo@gmail.com

Segretario : Fabio Caria

Consiglieri:

Giuseppe Morongiu

Valentina Milano

Roberto Gallus

Cesaretti Manuela

Pili Nicola

sardegna